DIANA PANG DAN APPRECIATION PAGE

Buy Diana Pang's Movies - On Sale at YesAsia

Gallery Pages   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
11  12  13  14  15  16  17  
Measurements: 36 25 36

Height: 58 (5'5")

Weight: 115 lbs

Shoe Size: 6

Screen debut: Saint of Gamblers (1995)

Career: Movie Star, Television Star, Fashion Model

Hobbies: Piano, Writing

Birth Date: November 10, 1972

Birth place: Chinese province of Wu Nan (Hunan)

Year graduated High School: 1987

Joined Peking Ballet Dancing Troupe: 1987

Moved to America: 1990

Graduated: Dance Faculty of Juliard (New York,USA)

Beauty Pageants: Miss China USA

Full nudity: Never

Blood Type: O

Nickname: Mystical Breasts Famous Quote "I'm not looking for good looks or money in a man. Rather, the most important thing to me is that a man be kind hearted."

Languages: Mandarin (primary), Cantonese, English

Favorite Colors: Yellow, Black, White